ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14597566
nr 1459 7566
Gabriel de Jongh
(1913-2004), Nederländerna
Gabriel de Jongh (1913-2004), Netherlands, South Africa. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 25x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x42cm,
OIL PAINTING, Gabriel de Jongh (1913-2004), Nederländerna, Sydafrika. Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 25x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x42cm
Gabriel Cornelis de Jongh, Dutch South African artist born in Amsterdam 1913, dead 2004.
2000
SEK 2200
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:18:06
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
2.200 kr
Gabriel de Jongh
Read more about Gabriel de Jongh